Delhi Hospitals Contact List

North Delhi Hospitals Contact List

Name Contact No.
Aruna Asaf Ali Government Hospital 011 23965532, 011 23831524
Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar Hospital 011 27055585
Gouri Hospital 011 47164716, 011 47164713, 011 47164700
Sunder Lal Jain Hospital 011 47030900
St. Stephens Hospital 011 23966021, 011 23966022, 011 23966023
Sant Parmanand Hospital 011 23994401
Hindu Rao Hospital 011 23919476, 011 23913562, 011 23919563, 011 2391
Baba Saheb Ambedkar Hospital 011 27055585, 011 27933256
Parmarth Mission Nursing Home 011 23842319, 011 23843798
Delhi Institute Of Trauma And Orthopaedic 011 23994404, 011 23994410
Ishan Hospital 011 27892798 , 011 27892799
Max Multi Speciality Centre Pitampura 66115050
Sant Parmanand Hospital 23981260
Tirath Ram Shah Hospital 23972425
MD City Hospital 011-35210003

 

South Delhi Hospitals Contact List

Name Contact No.
Aakash Hospital 40501000
Alshifa Multi Speciality Hospital 26989223
Apollo Specialty Hospitals Private Limited Kailash Colony 40465555
Apollo Specialty Hospitals Private Limited Nehru Enclave 66297500
Banarasidass Chandiwala Institute Of Medical Science 49020253
Batra Hospital And Medical Research Centre 29958747
Chikitsa Multispeciality Hospital 26850033
Dr Pattnaiks Laser Eye Institute 43444300
Dr Sunder Lal Memorial Hospital 65028479
Escorts Heart Institute And Research Centre 47135000
Fortis La Femme Fortis Hospital Limited 40579400
Holy Family Hospital 26845900
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Limited 26925858
Irene Hospital 49922222
Jeewan Hospital 26342401
Jeewan Hospital And Nursing Home 26349821
Max Devki Devi Foundation 26515050
Max Multi Speciality Centre 26499870
Max Smart Super Speciality Hospital 71212121
Max Super Speciality Hospital West Block Saket 66115050
Metro Hospital And Heart Institutes 26461157
Moolchand Hospital 42000000
National Heart Institute 46600700
Phoenix Hospital 46863836
Pushpawati Singhania Research Institute 30611900
Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute And Research Centre Niti Bagh 4582222
Sama Nursing Home 43111888
Santhigiri Ayurveda And Siddha Hospital Malviya Nagar 6681940
Sawan Neelu Angels Nursing Home 43191300
Sci International Hospital Isis Hospital Pvt Ltd 41041131
Shubham Hospital 26439867
Sukhda Hospital New Delhi 43364400
Sunil Hospital 26680247
Triton Hospital 46056464
Universal Hospital A Unit Of Uchs India Pvt Ltd 64661333
Visitech Hospital Pvt Ltd 41731777

 

Central Delhi Hospitals Contact List

Name Contact No.
Apollo Specialty Hospitals Private Limited Karol Bagh 40043300
Balaji Medical And Diagnostic Research Centre 4303333
Bali Nursing Home 28571747
Delhi Heart And Lung Institute 42999999
Dr B L Kapur Memorial Hospital 30403040
Jeewan Mala Hospital Pvt Ltd 47774141
Jeewan Nursing Home And Hospital 42430246
Khanna Hospital 25501711
M G S Hospital 45111444
RLKC Hospital Metro Heart Institute 28706666
Shree Jeewan Hospital 23682938
Sir Ganga Ram City Hospital City Hospital 42255555
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital 42251013
Blk Super Speciality Hospital 011 30403040
Sanjeevan Hospital, Daryaganj 011 45770000, 011 23259999
Sanjeevan Hospital 011 23617108, 011 23610615
Jessa Ram Hospital 011 51503222 , 011 51503223, 011 51503224,011 5150
Centre For Joint Rejuvenation 011 64645081,011 64645082,011 64645083
Fortis Jessa Ram Hospital 011 45013222
Lady Hardinge Medical College 011 23239271, 011 23239280
Sucheta Kriplani Hospital 011 23408100, 011 23363778, 011 23363788, 011 2336
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Hospital 011 25881201, 011 25885944
Ram Manohar Lohia Hospital 011 23365525, 011 23348200, 011 23741640, 011 2374
RLKC Hospital And Metro Heart Institute 011 25891015
Lok Nayak Hospital 011 23236000, 011 23232400, 011 23233400
Kalawati Saran Hospital 011 23363728
Kasturba Gandhi Hospital 011 23274376,011 23270390
G B Pant Hospital 011 23234242,011 23233001,011 23238109, 011 232339

 

East Delhi Hospitals Contact List

Name Contact No.
Guru Teg Bahadur Hospital 011 2258 6262
Apex Citi Hospital Unit Of Siddharth Health Care Pvt Ltd 22472111
Ashok Nursing Home 22002880
Asian Samra Multispeciality Hospital 43070170
CM Patel Hospital 22800700
Deepak Memorial Hospital 22155555
Delhi Heart Hospital 43014288
Dharamshila Narayana Speciality Hospital 43066666
Dr. Sushma Jindal Hospital 22576543
East Delhi Medical Center 22596736
Garg Hospital 43274444
Gupta Multispeciality Hospital 45652410
J P Memorial Hospital 22354050
Jain Neuro And Ivf Hospitals Pvt Ltd 22146442
Jeevan Anmol Hospital 22750380
Jeevan Jyoti Clinic And Hospital 22118026
Karuna Hospital Delhi 22355343
Kerala Ayurveda Panchkarma And Physiotherapy Hospital 22795247
Mahesh Hospital 22471525
Malik Radix Health Care Pvt Ltd 22011192
Metro Hospital And Cancer Institute 22460000
Nephroplus Dialysis Center New Delhi 43534751
Panchsheel Hospital Pvt Ltd 22914817
Patel Hospital 22449151
Pushpanjali Medical Centre 43075600
R G Stone Urology And Laparoscopy Hospital 22224000
R S Grover Memorial Hospital 22507666
Raj Medical Centre 22911965
Rajrani Hospital 22616666
Ram Lal Kundan Lal Orthopaedic Hospital 43189000
Shanti Mukund Hospital 47276627
Shanti Nursing Home Llp 22461146
Shri Ram Singh Hospital And Heart Institute 22003244
Singhal Medical Centre 22002412
Virmani Hospital Pvt Ltd 22774748

 

West Delhi Hospitals Contact List

Name Contact No.
Aastha Hospital 25993047
Action Cancer Hospital 49222222
Amar Leela Hospital Pvt Ltd 45663333
Apollo Cradle A Unit Of Apollo Speciality Hospital Pvt Ltd 48130400
Bhagat Chandra Hospital 45254525
Bhagat Hospital 28525502
Bhagwan Mahavir Hospital 27550442
Bhatia Global Hospital And Endosurgery Institute 25270701
Cygnus Sonia Hospital A Unit Of Altius Health Care Pvt Ltd 5060162
Dashmesh Hospital 25612327
Dr Dhawans Netra Eye Hospital 32314646
Dwarka Hospital 32219205
Gandhi Hospital 25335099
Genesis Hospital Pvt Ltd 45259900
Hardik Hospital 32045600
J K Hospital 25500445
Jeevan Jyoti Hospital 25338330
Jeewan Moti Khera Hospital 25945771
Kalawati Kaustubh Hospital P Ltd 25257540
Kalra Hospital Srcnc Pvt Ltd 25418088
Khetarpal Nursing Home 25442292
Kukreja Hospital And Heart Centre P Ltd 45675000
Lok Clinic 25553689
Lotus Hospital 45467700
Maharaja Agrasen Hospital Punjabi Bagh 011 4077 7777
Mahindru Hospital Pvt Ltd 25343500
Mansaram Hospital Pvt Ltd 25944401
Mata Chanan Devi Hospital 45582033
Mata Roop Rani Maggo And Mahindru Hospital 25372226
Namokar Nursing Home 25961664
Neeru Maternity Centre 28344950
New Delhi Centre For Sight Limited Rajouri Garden 4740136
Orchid Hospital And Heart Centre 45654565
Park Hospital 45323232
Pgh Hospitals Private Limited 25359822
Popli Hospital And Dental Clinic 25635892
Rathi Hospital 70184450
Ravi Eye Foundation 25998114
Rescue Hospital 25333311
Revive Hospital 46405588
Rg Stone Urology And Laparoscopy Hospital 43298000
Satyabhama Hospital Pvt Ltd 25942945
Sehgal Neo Hospital Sehgal Nursing Home 45565656
Shri Daya Dutt Vashist Hospital 65442846
Sodhi Nursing Home 25266166
Sonia Hospital 30777777
Sri Balaji Action Medical Institute 42888888
Suman Super Speciality Hospital 45525006
Sunand Hospital And Ivf Centre Pvt Ltd 65554331
Tyagi Nursing Home 25406933

 

Menu